Jump menu

Main content |  back to top

Stephen Harrison

Stephen Harrison - Calendar Winner, 5th Place Tractor Division

Lexington, VA

2007 Peterbilt 379

Vinnie Diorio

Vinnie Diorio - Calendar Winner, Working Truck - Limited Mileage

Richfield, WI

2013 Peterbilt, 2008 Mac Trailer

Austin Ashley

Austin Ashley - Calendar Winner, Best Theme, Best Chrome, Best of Show 1st Runner Up

Raleigh, Mississippi

2007 Peterbilt 379

Michael Mullins

Michael Mullins - 5th Place Classic Division

Bealteon, Virginia

1999 Kenworth

 

Rodger Nelson

Rodger Nelson - 4th Place Tractor Division

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

2013 Peterbilt 389

 

Eric Bilgo

Eric Bilgo - 1st Place Tractor/Trailer Division

Jackson, WI

1995 Peterbilt 379, 2014 Mac Flat Bed Trailer w/curtain

Paul Rissler

Paul Rissler - Best of Show 2nd Runner Up

California, Missouri

1996 Peterbilt 379, 2008 Great Dane Reefer

Kevin Pascavis

Kevin Pascavis - Calendar Winner, 2nd Place Tractor/Trailer Division

Waukesha, WI

2013 Peterbilt 389, 2010 Mac Trailer

Gary Davis

Gary Davis - Calendar Winner, 2nd Place Tractor Division

Fallston, Maryland

2013 Kenworth W900

 

Jackie Lewis

Jackie Lewis - Calendar Winner, 3rd Place Tractor/Trailer Division

Grayson, KY

2007 Peterbilt 379, 2007 Mac B-Trains

Hayden Eady

Hayden Eady - 4th Place Classic Division

Danville, Alabama

1999 Kenworth W900, 1995 Featherlight Trailer

David D. Foster

David D. Foster - 3rd Place Tractor Division

Joplin, Missouri

2005 Kenworth W900L Studio

 

Daniel & Phyllis Snow

Daniel & Phyllis Snow - Best Lights

Harrison, AR

1996 Freightliner, Classic XL, 2006 Utility Trailer

Josh Inlenfeld

Josh Inlenfeld - Calendar Winner

Owatonna, Minnesota

2014 Kenworth W900, 2008 Utility Reefer

 

Truett Novosad

Truett Novosad - Calendar Winner, 1st Place Tractor Division

Caldwell, TX

2009 Peterbilt 389

 

Michael Hernandez

Michael Hernandez - Calendar Winner

Irving, TX

2014 Peterbilt 389, 2014 Clement

 

Brandon Smith

Brandon Smith - 3rd Place Classic Division

Raleigh, NC

1996 Peterbilt 379 Extended Hood

Shawn Cielke

Shawn Cielke - 5th Place Tractor/Trailer Division, Most Hardworking Truck

Haugan, Montana

2007 Kenworth T600, 2014 Wabash 53' Reefer

Billy Griffin

Billy Griffin - People's Choice

Irving, TX

2011 Peterbilt

Bill Rethwisch

Bill Rethwisch - Calendar Winner, Best Interior, Best Engine, Best of Show

Tomah, WI

2013 Peterbilt 389

 

Tommy Baker

Tommy Baker - Calendar Winner

Catharines, Ontario, CA

2006 Peterbilt

John Byers, Jr.

John Byers, Jr. - Calendar Winner, 1st Place Classic Division

Ruther Glen, Virginia

1989 Freightliner Classic FLC

 

Troy Huddleston

Troy Huddleston - 2nd Place Classic Division

Yale, Illinois

1991 Freightliner Classic

 

Brandon Odstrcil

Brandon Odstrcil - 4th Place Tractor/Trailer Division

Caldwell, TX

2010 Peterbilt 389, 2006 MacTrailer

Brad Wike

Brad Wike - Show Truck

Lincolnton, NC

1974 Ford W9000